Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Диско Взрослые Соло девушки Open Class | 4 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Хмельченко Виктория, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Олейникова Ульяна, 5 - Олег Язвин |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo female Open Class | 9 place | 16 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 - Сучкова Анастасия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Диско Взрослые Соло девушки Open Class | 4 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Сак Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Силкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo female Open Class | 15 place | 28 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Daniel Scarillo, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Selina Jappee, 4 - Rosa Blom, 5 - Adrianna Patlaszynska |
Disco Dance Adult Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгений Масловатый, 2 - Sheva, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Дарья Барташевич, 5 - Мария Эстрина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Олейникова Ульяна, 2 - Силкова Дарья, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Терешко Ирина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 5 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Дарья Силкова, 4 - Юлия Ахатова, 5 - Ульяна Олейникова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo female Open Class | 23 place | 28 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Opltova Marina, 2 - Hejnikova Dita, 3 - Scarrillo Daniel, 4 - Gogstad Nancy, 5 - Mangiacarne Maria Elena |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Junior 2 + Adults Solo | 9 place | 35 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Thomas Borgersen, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Martine Camilla Brenna, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Старовойтова Жанна |
Disco Dance Junior 2 + Adults Duo | 5 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Thomas Borgersen, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Martine Camilla Brenna, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Старовойтова Жанна |
Disco Dance Junior 2 + Adults Малая группа | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Thomas Borgersen, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Martine Camilla Brenna, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Старовойтова Жанна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 6 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - Пономарева Елена, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Ширвель Полина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Масловатый Евгений, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Смоляков Дмитрий |
Disco Dance Adult Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Масловатый Евгений, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Смоляков Дмитрий |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Импровизация Взрослые Solo Open Class | 13 place | 27 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo female Open Class | 5 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Терешко Ирина, 4 - Силкова Дарья, 5 - Тишкевич Игорь |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Терешко Ирина, 4 - Силкова Дарья, 5 - Тишкевич Игорь |
Disco Slow All Ages Solo Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Терешко Ирина, 6 - Силкова Дарья, 7 - Тишкевич Игорь |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 5 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Stella Almblade, 2 - Adrianna Patlaszynska, 3 - Alex Wong |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 4 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Андросова Ксения, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Андросова Ксения, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Супер Лига Disco Dance All Ages Solo Open Class | 10 place | 34 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Андросова Ксения, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 11 place | 18 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ольга Сергеева, 2 - Евгения Максимова, 3 - Кай Меристо, 4 - Ульяна Олейникова, 5 - Ирина Данилюк |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Open Class | 2 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Николай Проваторов, 2 - Mantas Svirkus, 3 - Юлия Ахатова, 4 - Дарья Барташевич, 5 - Мария Эстрина |
Disco Dance Adult Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Николай Проваторов, 2 - Mantas Svirkus, 3 - Юлия Ахатова, 4 - Дарья Барташевич, 5 - Мария Эстрина |